The video you are looking for has not finished processing.
    Please check back in a few minutes.

    Men's Junior 17-18 Cyclocross National Championships

    1,857 views
    X

    Video size

    Help us grow, send this link to everyone you know!


    1 150 Jeffrey Bahnson Newark, DE 0:42:32 106 Van Dessel Factory Team
    2 135 Bjorn Fox Incline Village, NV 43:01:00 124 Clif Bar Development Cross Team
    3 120 Andrew Dillman Fairdale, KY 43:50:00 115 Prochain Cycling
    4 105 Richard Cypress Gorry Payson, AZ 44:15:00 105
    5 90 Gunnar Bergey Lederach, PA 44:25:00 118 C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
    6 85 Samuel O’Keefe Baltimore, MD 45:07:00 122 Charm City Cycling Llc
    7 80 Alex Howard Mill Valley, CA 45:14:00 127 Above Category Racing
    8 75 Tobin Ortenblad Santacruz, CA 45:19:00 126
    9 70 Zane Godby Louisville, CO 45:23:00 112 Clif Bar Development Cross Team
    10 65 Kolby Preble Forestgrove, OR 45:51:00 119 Clif Bar Development Cross Team
    11 60 Luke Haley Louisville, KY 45:57:00 136 Red Zone Cycling
    12 55 Jack MacClarence Loudonville, NY 46:14:00 103 Capital Bicycle Racing Club
    13 50 Brandon Dillard Cottonwood, CA 47:37:00 121 Owens Healthcare
    14 45 Zachary Semian Mertztown, PA 47:52:00 129 Chester County Cycling Foundati
    15 40 Tyler Coplea Fountain Hills, AZ 48:08:00 109
    16 38 Evan Renwick Federal Way, WA 48:19:00 114 Northwest Velo/First Rate Mortg
    17 36 Cole Sprague Bend, OR 48:19:00 125
    18 34 Samuel Dobrozsi Loveland, OH 48:56:00 110 Queen City Wheels
    19 32 Zachary Bender Glen Rock, NJ 49:04:00 132 Cycle-Smart Inc.
    20 Exp Alex Darville Santa Barbara, CA 49:23:00 134 Echelon Santa Barbara
    21 28 Adam Artner Central Point, OR 50:53:00 102
    22 26 Callum Read Albuquerque, NM 51:13:00 116 Active Knowledge/Cottonwood Cla
    23 Exp Johnny Mullane Watsonville, CA 51:25:00 123 Bike Station Aptos
    24 22 Kyle Miller Harleysville, PA 52:24:00 117
    25 20 Andy Su Bend, OR @1Lap 135
    26 19 Cary Adams Corvallis, OR @1Lap 120
    27 18 Timothy Jaynes Grantspass, OR @1Lap 113
    28 17 Joshua Keener Albuquerque, NM @1Lap 139 Active Knowledge/Aims@Unm
    29 16 Kaleb Anderson Meridian, ID @1Lap 108 Byrds (Boise Young Rider Dev Sq
    30 15 Ayden Hibner-Hereford Albuquerque, NM @1Lap 141 Active Knowledge
    31 14 August Lehnert Beaufort, SC @1Lap 107
    32 13 Mark VanBergen Portland, OR @1Lap 138
    33 12 Zachary Colton Bend, OR @1Lap 140
    34 11 David Yamamoto Auburn, WA @1Lap 104 Asc Junior Development Associat
    DNS Exp Ryan Geiger Flagstaff, AZ DNS 111
    DNF 0 J Fette Woodinville, WA DNF 133 Lake Washington Velo/Hagens Ber
    DNF 0 Ben Bertiger Altadena, CA DNF 128 Major Motion Cycling Club
    DNF 0 Jeremiah Dyer Valdese, NC DNF 130

    Video Categories