The video you are looking for has not finished processing.
    Please check back in a few minutes.

    Men's Masters 40-44 Cyclocross National Championships

    3,631 views
    X

    Video size

    Help us grow, send this link to everyone you know!


    1 150 Peter Webber Boulder, CO 42:11 66936 451 Boulder Cycle Sport
    2 135 Brandon Dwight Boulder, CO 42:36:00 90939 598 Boulder Cycle Sport
    3 120 Jon Cariveau Steamboat Springs, CO 42:37:00 6112 491 Moots
    4 105 Roger Aspholm Haworth, NJ 43:10:00 136195 520 Westwood Velo
    5 90 Richard Feldman Ketchum, ID 43:14:00 11408 542 Durance-Colnago
    6 85 Shawn Mitchell Boise, ID 43:23:00 24621 582 Boise Cycling Club
    7 80 Michael Robson Boulder, CO 43:28:00 64112 454
    8 75 Mark Savery (1 – Cat2) Omaha, NE 43:35:00 31378 458 Midwest Wheelmaster/Velogear.Co
    9 Exp Ward Baker Boulder, CO 43:38:00 109619 613 Justin’S / Titus Mountain Bike
    10 65 Douglas Krumpelman (2 – Cat2) Hayden, ID 43:44:00 81054 552 Coeur D ‘Alene Velo Racers (Cda
    11 60 Shannon Skerritt Portland, OR 44:04:00 116968 528
    12 55 Anastasio Flores La Selva Beach, CA 44:21:00 11877 594
    13 50 John Behrens San Diego, CA 44:23:00 119862 585 Bailey Bikes
    14 45 Todd Hoefer Aptos, CA 44:34:00 16401 513 California Giant Cycling
    15 40 Eirik Schulz Portland, OR 44:42:00 31865 554
    16 38 Shadd Smith Overland Park, KS 44:48:00 138402 551 Mercy Cycling Team/Mercy Cycli
    17 36 Kristopher Auer Baltimore, MD 44:56:00 2065 584 C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
    18 34 Brian Hludzinski Boulder, CO 45:01:00 16334 563 Boulder Cycle Sport
    19 32 Barton Bowen Bend, OR 45:07:00 47833 604 Bicycle Ruidoso Inc.
    20 30 Michael Gaertner Coeur D Alene, ID 45:18:00 12623 636 Coeur D ‘Alene Velo Racers (Cda
    21 28 Brent Prenzlow Carlsbad, CA 45:28:00 28646 540 Celo Pacific/B&L
    22 26 John Bravard Portland, OR 45:30:00 88883 545
    23 24 Scott Bradway Portland, OR 45:31:00 284327 616
    24 22 Murray Swanson Woodside, CA 45:53:00 206144 588 Peninsula Velo Cycling Club/Pen
    25 20 T Henshall (3 – Cat2) Boise, ID 45:53:00 15869 533
    26 19 John Flack (4 – Cat2) Olympia, WA 45:54:00 11775 568 Cbc Racing/Olympia Orthopaedic
    27 18 Shawn Harshman (5 – Cat2) Boulder, CO 45:56:00 80580 470 Pm Racing Team
    28 17 Todd Davis (6 – Cat2) Seattle, WA 45:59:00 103745 471 Kryki Sports/Audi
    29 16 Patrick Morrissey (7 – Cat2) Albuquerque, NM 46:21:00 25167 459 Team Cross (Tcnm)
    30 15 Tim Thompson San Jose, CA 46:44:00 35481 531 Team Rambuski Law
    31 14 Dave Weaver Towson, MD 46:57:00 37442 612 Alan N. America Cycling Team
    32 13 Matt Williams Bend, OR 47:01:00 207429 547 Grandstay Hotels
    33 12 Charles Von Isenburg (8 – Cat2) Winston Salem, NC 47:04:00 132489 573 Mock Orange Bikes/Mock Orange R
    34 11 Aaron Leritz Portland, OR 47:06:00 62868 592
    35 10 Jeff Gaeckle (9 – Cat2) Olympia, WA 47:11:00 12621 607 Cbc Racing/Olympia Orthopaedic
    36 9 David Diviney Portland, OR 47:14:00 9603 521
    37 8 Michael Coffino (1 – Cat3) Pointreyesstation, CA 47:17:00 298522 576
    38 7 Shawn O’Meara (2 – Cat3) Reno, NV 47:27:00 26461 480
    39 6 Kenny Burt (10 – Cat2) Folsom, CA 47:30:00 89186 530 Wtb
    40 5 Brock Dickie (11 – Cat2) Capitola, CA 47:32:00 42222 499
    41 4 Jordi Cortes (3 – Cat3) Berkeley, CA 47:32:00 41985 614 California Giant Cycling
    42 3 Rainer Leuschke (12 – Cat2) Seattle, WA 47:32:00 275808 534 Avanti Racing Club/Blue Rooster
    43 2 Martin Baker Hillsboro, OR 47:37:00 137718 632
    44 0 Jeffrey Wardell (13 – Cat2) Boulder, CO 47:39:00 155512 501 Excel Sports Boulder
    45 0 Monte Boyle (14 – Cat2) Reno, NV 47:39:00 218669 505 Team Clover
    46 0 Timothy Cannard Los Gatos, CA 47:50:00 6002 511
    47 0 Christopher Smith (4 – Cat3) Minneapolis, MN 47:59:00 118619 606 Hup United
    48 0 Matthew Scott Boise, ID 47:59:00 50296 571 Fiets Met Slagroom
    49 0 Dan Sharp (15 – Cat2) Portland, OR 48:03:00 32310 546
    50 0 David Weber (5 – Cat3) Boulder, CO 48:06:00 50682 541 Rockymounts~Izze Racing
    51 0 Curtis Boivin Rye, NH 48:06:00 120079 581 Providence Velo Club
    52 0 Matt Jordan Scotts Valley, CA 48:12:00 245591 625
    53 0 Daniel McNally (6 – Cat3) San Francisco, CA 48:23:00 23850 488
    54 0 Kelly Cline (16 – Cat2) Glenside, PA 48:30:00 145697 595 Club Wissahickon
    55 0 Sean Haidet (17 – Cat2) Bend, OR 48:30:00 153943 600 Slo Nexus Cycling Club
    56 0 Andrew Sargent Bend, OR 48:32:00 31309 586 Webcyclery Racing/Webcyclery.Co
    57 0 Ronald Miller (18 – Cat2) Boise, ID 48:34:00 24340 475 Byrds (Boise Young Rider Dev Sq
    58 0 Damon Pettinger (19 – Cat2) Seattle, WA 48:34:00 60117 562 Lake Washington Velo
    59 0 Michael Szwaya Portland, OR 48:42:00 302554 544
    60 0 Cesar Chavez San Jose, CA 48:43:00 6697 493
    61 0 Mark Knokey (20 – Cat2) Spokane, WA 49:00:00 19475 608 Coeur D ‘Alene Velo Racers (Cda
    62 0 Jared Roy St Louis Park, MN 49:06:00 77759 619 Crossniacs
    63 0 Kevin Donovan (21 – Cat2) Boise, ID 49:08:00 186738 623
    64 0 Matthew Engel (22 – Cat2) Bend, OR 49:15:00 302544 453
    65 0 Erik Voldengen (23 – Cat2) Portland, OR 49:22:00 101908 500 Beaverton Bicycle Club/Bike N H
    66 0 Kirk Reisinger (24 – Cat2) Schwenksville, PA 49:36:00 29503 550 Club Wissahickon
    67 0 Matthew McNamara (25 – Cat2) Sunnyvale, CA 49:43:00 23775 622 Sterling Sports Group
    68 0 LeRoi Smith (26 – Cat2) Seattle, WA 49:49:00 181380 618 Ragnarok Racing
    69 0 Gregory Keller (27 – Cat2) Boulder, CO 49:55:00 154167 611 Boulder Cycle Sport
    70 0 Derwyn Harris (7 – Cat3) Portland, OR 49:56:00 15188 539
    71 0 Chad Lowe (28 – Cat2) Bend, OR 49:56:00 137537 569
    72 0 Michael Martin (29 – Cat2) Bend, OR 50:05:00 22703 589
    73 0 Scott Carothers (8 – Cat3) Reno, NV 50:12:00 234765 455 Kinetic Cycles/Gbi
    74 0 Douglas Hudson (9 – Cat3) Golden, CO 50:16:00 77069 537
    75 0 Basil Moutsopoulos (30 – Cat2) Palo Alto, CA 50:18:00 55050 524 Hup United
    76 0 Thomas Cody (10 – Cat3) Portland, OR 50:25:00 7244 498
    77 0 Brian Staby (31 – Cat2) Santa Rosa, CA 50:27:00 215179 627 Red Peloton
    78 0 Michael Birner Woodbine, MD 50:36:00 57561 605 Ben’S Performance Bicycles Inc
    79 0 Tim Kelley (32 – Cat2) Boise, ID 50:40:00 212853 591 Broken Spoke Cycling
    80 0 Robert Kramer (33 – Cat2) Venice, CA 50:45:00 19773 481
    81 0 Sean McLaughlin (11 – Cat3) Spokane, WA 50:55:00 294953 522 Emde Sports/Emdesports.Com/Fitn
    82 0 Philip Webb (12 – Cat3) Louisville, KY 50:57:00 98515 579
    83 0 Robert Weyman (34 – Cat2) Venice, CA 51:04:00 57687 596 Vrc/Now-Ms Society
    84 0 Dan Farrell (13 – Cat3) Lyons, CO 51:15:00 11286 508 Blue Sky Velo
    85 0 Matthew Oseto (14 – Cat3) Kirkland, WA 51:15:00 59413 599 Kryki Sports/Audi
    86 0 Brian Price (15 – Cat3) Boise, ID 51:15:00 256458 553 Gs Casella/Look! Save A Life
    87 0 James Gillette (16 – Cat3) Gig Harbor, WA 51:18:00 104712 574 Lake Washington Velo/Hagens Ber
    88 0 David Prause (35 – Cat2) Portland, OR 51:18:00 302620 495
    89 0 Jamie Kilcoyne (17 – Cat3) Louisville, CO 51:21:00 104091 502 Justin’S / Titus Mountain Bike
    90 0 Philip Hynes (18 – Cat3) Mill Valley, CA 51:22:00 169857 478 Irondatathirstybearcycling.Com
    91 0 Dirk Manley (19 – Cat3) Fair Oaks, CA 51:24:00 51092 570 Squadra Abruzzo
    92 0 Rob Deeble (36 – Cat2) Boise, ID 51:25:00 231495 620 Treasure Valley Cycling Club/Te
    93 0 Alexander Lehnert (20 – Cat3) Eugene, OR 51:32:00 289322 624
    94 0 Alan Petrie (21 – Cat3) Liberty Lake, WA 51:35:00 27941 617 Spokane Rocket Velo
    95 0 Christopher Milliman (22 – Cat3) Hanover, NH 51:38:00 24506 555 Hup United
    96 0 Robert Uetrecht (37 – Cat2) Bend, OR 51:41:00 117604 485 Webcyclery Racing
    97 0 Travis Oliger (23 – Cat3) Durango, CO 51:55:00 208678 503 Durango Wheel Club/Durango Whee
    98 0 Hugh Moran Asheville, NC 52:45:00 180136 490 Mars Hill College
    99 0 Jason Dudek (24 – Cat3) Seattle, WA @1Lap 93950 630 Step Down Racing/Second Ascent
    100 0 Vincent Mysliwiec (25 – Cat3) University Place, WA @1Lap 219322 529 Old Town Bicycle (Otb)/Old Town
    101 0 David Sjogren (26 – Cat3) Bend, OR @1Lap 103341 602
    102 0 Michael Brown Bend, OR @2Lap 206751 561
    103 0 Mike Upchurch (27 – Cat3) Sacramento, CA @2Lap 283109 507 Team Mad Cat
    104 0 Ladd Williamson (28 – Cat3) Boise, ID @2Lap 236285 482 Treasure Valley Cycling Club/Te
    105 0 Brian Milnick (29 – Cat3) Bennett, CO @2Lap 91543 543
    106 0 Tim Hall (30 – Cat3) Nashville, TN @2Lap 179788 514 Nashvillecyclist.Com
    107 0 Wade Miller Bend, OR @2Lap 42488 577
    108 0 James Brown (38 – Cat2) Olympia, WA @2Lap 5083 575 Rad Racing Nw/Hagens Berman
    109 Exp Bradley Koester San Francisco, CA @2Lap 89242 633
    110 0 Mark Adamski (31 – Cat3) Portland, OR @2Lap 326416 494
    111 0 Jack Kelley (32 – Cat3) Bend, OR @2Lap 330406 634
    112 0 Jeff Herring (33 – Cat3) Altadena, CA @2Lap 79728 487 The Team /The Team Socalcross
    113 0 Arthur Weichbrodt (34 – Cat3) Auburn, WA @2Lap 37558 509 Viking Sport Seattle
    114 0 Geoffrey Albert (39 – Cat2) Altadena, CA @2Lap 234186 460 The Team /The Team Socalcross
    115 0 William Youngman (40 – Cat2) Rocklin, CA @2Lap 203737 535 Square Abruzzo
    116 0 Shannon Kupfer (35 – Cat3) Kirkland, WA @2Lap 171061 474
    117 0 Adam Andelin (36 – Cat3) Elk Grove, CA @2Lap 128711 532 Rio Strada Racing
    118 0 Matt Radich (37 – Cat3) Portland, OR @2Lap 132783 572
    119 0 Mark Duff (41 – Cat2) Banks, OR @2Lap 10112 506 Veloforma
    120 0 Carl Anton (38 – Cat3) Seattle, WA @2Lap 272872 463 Boat Street Cycle Club (Bscc)/R
    121 0 Timothy Schauer (42 – Cat2) Camas, WA @2Lap 302531 610
    122 0 ryan linville (39 – Cat3) Seattle, WA @2Lap 258660 631 Jet City Velo/Byrneinvent
    123 0 Lawrence Leonard Ventura, CA @2Lap 88185 565 Successful Living
    124 0 Rob Born (40 – Cat3) Lake Forest Park, WA @2Lap 52463 519 Avanti Racing Club/Blue Rooster
    125 0 David Chipchase (41 – Cat3) Dupont, WA @2Lap 220071 525 Team Aj’S /Nutrishop
    126 0 Kevin Denison (42 – Cat3) Sacramento, CA @2Lap 303642 587 Team Mad Cat
    127 0 David Lawson (43 – Cat3) Carlsbad, CA @2Lap 42445 517 Celo Pacific
    128 0 Carl Boni (44 – Cat3) Erie, CO @2Lap 244813 469 Blue Sky Velo
    129 0 Tom Elder (45 – Cat3) Boise, ID @2Lap 231717 472 Treasure Valley Cycling Club/Te
    130 0 Dominic DAngelo (46 – Cat3) Snohomish, WA @2Lap 285545 558 Pilchuck Cycling Club/Collision
    131 0 Mike Osier (47 – Cat3) Eureka, CA @2Lap 53712 497 Old Town Bicycle (Otb)
    132 0 Curtis Inglis Napa, CA @2Lap 129709 601
    133 0 Kenneth Wolford (48 – Cat3) Bend, OR @2Lap 117432 467
    134 0 Ian Dewar (49 – Cat3) San Jose, CA @2Lap 197747 510 San Jose Bicycle Club/Sjbc
    135 0 Joe Carpenter San Jose, CA @2Lap 301276 465 Team Mad Cat
    136 0 Christopher Wherity Florence, OR @3Lap 230335 567
    137 0 Alex Accetta (43 – Cat2) Portland, OR @3Lap 1073 515
    138 0 Scott Hamness (50 – Cat3) Lakeoswego, OR @3Lap 303741 621
    139 0 Kurt Hubbart (51 – Cat3) East Wenatchee, WA @3Lap 331904 635
    140 0 Kevin Hinton (52 – Cat3) Culver City, CA @3Lap 290170 566 Vrc
    141 0 David Byron (44 – Cat2) Seattle, WA @3Lap 5761 473 Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.Com

    Video Categories